Spielnr.HeimGastDatumZeitOrtSchiedsrichter
DLL - 082Baden Black Jacks Ladies BBC Tulln 22.01.202214:15SPH BadenAnastasov Dark., Hancik Miro., ???
HL GD - 103Baden Black JacksBBC Tulln22.01.202216:30SPH BadenAnastasov Dark., Hancik Miro., ???
SLWU14 - 094Basket DuchessATUS Gratkorn22.01.202212:00FZZ-HappylandOrekhov Serg., Nowak Marc., ---
SLMU16-1 - 122Basket Dukes SLMU16UBSC IPROT JUNIORS22.01.202214:30FZZ-Happyland---, ---, ---
SLWU19 - 114Basket Duchess SLWU19UBSC-DBBC Graz22.01.202218:00FZZ-HappylandOrekhov Serg., Wurm Helm., ---
HL GD - 104UKJ Mistelbach Mustangs LL HerrenUBBC Gmünd22.01.202217:00SPH MistelbachKuzmiak Miro., Weiss Thom., ---
HL GD - 102BK 6Traiskirchen LIONS22.01.202217:30Lions-DomePlesnik Svet., Hudec Mart., ---
MU14 A - 072UBV MödlingUKJ Mistelbach Mustangs22.01.202212:00SPH KielmannseggasseKuzmiak Miro., Karner Vale., ???
MU16 N - 101UBV MödlingNV Sharks U1622.01.202213:30SPH Kielmannseggasse---, ---, ???
H2K A - 041UBV Mödling II Woodquarter Giants22.01.202215:00SPH KielmannseggasseHeinrich Davi., Andjelkovic Rade., ???
H2K A - 042Woodquarter GiantsUBV Mödling II 22.01.202217:00SPH KielmannseggasseHeinrich Davi., Andjelkovic Rade., ---
HL GD - 101UBV Mödling I UBBC Herzogenburg22.01.202219:00SPH KielmannseggasseHeinrich Davi., Andjelkovic Rade., ???
SLMU19-1 - 131Basket Dukes SLMU19KOS Celovec23.01.202214:00FZZ-HappylandOrekhov Serg., Hancik Miro., ---
SLMU16-1 - 124SKN St. Pölten Superliga 16 (m)BBU Salzburg23.01.202213:00Sport.Zentrum.NÖMajor Zsol., Anastasov Dark., ---
U12 A - 021UKJ Mistelbach Mustangs U12 ITraiskirchen LIONS RED23.01.202211:00SPH MistelbachKuzmiak Miro., ---, ---
SLMU16-2 - 124UKJ Mistelbach MustangsBBC Nord Dragonz23.01.202213:00SPH MistelbachHudec Mart., Kuzmiak Miro., ---
SLMU19-2 - 131LZ Traiskirchen LIONSYoung Gunners SLU1923.01.202214:00Lions-DomePflanzer Eric., Manu Cata., ???
MU16 N - 092Wiener Neustadt MU16BBC Tulln MU1623.01.202213:00HTL Halle Wr. NeustadtAndjelkovic Rade., Geresics Gabo., ???
MU19 N - 071Wiener Neustadt MU19Traiskirchen LIONS WHITE23.01.202215:00HTL Halle Wr. NeustadtAndjelkovic Rade., Geresics Gabo., ???
HL GD - 105Wiener Neustadt UDW Alligators HL23.01.202217:00HTL Halle Wr. NeustadtHudec Mart., Major Zsol., ???
MU16 N - 081NV Sharks U16Alligators aK23.01.202211:00AHS KorneuburgOrekhov Serg., Hancik Miro., ???
WU14B - 011Alligators WU14UKJ Mistelbach Mustangs WU1423.01.202216:00Unionhalle Dt. WagramAnastasov Dark., Barth Tizi., ---
MU14 B - 072BBC Tulln U14Traiskirchen LIONS WHITE23.01.202211:00NMS TullnLucaciu Tibe., Anastasov Dark., ???
SLWU16A - 132UBBC Herzogenburg SLBasket Duchess SLWU1628.01.202218:00SPH HerzogenburgLucaciu Tibe., Jäger Stef., ---
SLMU16-1 - 133LZ Traiskirchen LIONSSKN St. Pölten Superliga 16 (m)28.01.202219:45Lions-DomeManu Cata., Andjelkovic Rade., ---
HL GD - 115UBBC HerzogenburgWiener Neustadt 29.01.202218:00SPH Herzogenburg???, ???, ???
U10 B - 012UKJ Mistelbach Mustangs WU10Traiskirchen LIONS WHITE29.01.202210:00SPH Mistelbach---, ---, ---
WU14B - 052UKJ Mistelbach Mustangs WU14Basket Flames29.01.202212:00SPH Mistelbach---, ---, ---
MU16 N - 082UBV MödlingWiener Neustadt MU1629.01.202217:00SPH Kielmannseggasse???, ???, ???
HL GD - 111UBV Mödling I BK 629.01.202219:00SPH Kielmannseggasse---, ---, ---
HL GD - 112UDW Alligators HLBaden Black Jacks29.01.202218:00BORG Dt. Wagram???, ???, ???
MU14 B - 092BBC Tulln U14UBBC Gmünd29.01.202214:00NMS Tulln???, ???, ???
HL GD - 113BBC TullnUKJ Mistelbach Mustangs LL Herren29.01.202218:00NMS Tulln???, ???, ???
DLL - 073UBBC HerzogenburgDBB KFZ Bauer LZ OÖ 30.01.202214:30SPH HerzogenburgLucaciu Tibe., ???, ???
SLMU19-1 - 142SKN St. Pölten Superliga 19 (m)Basket Flames WAT SLMU1930.01.202211:30Sport.Zentrum.NÖ???, ???, ???
MU14 A - 081UKJ Mistelbach MustangsBaden Black Jacks MU1430.01.202210:30SPH Mistelbach???, ???, ???
U10 A - 032UKJ Mistelbach Mustangs U10 ISKN St. Pölten30.01.202213:00SPH Mistelbach---, ---, ---
U12 A - 032UKJ Mistelbach Mustangs U12 ISKN St. Pölten Basketball I30.01.202215:00SPH Mistelbach---, ---, ---
SLMU19-2 - 141LZ Traiskirchen LIONSLZ Salzkammergut ÖMS MU1930.01.202214:30Lions-Dome???, ???, ???
MU16 N - 061Alligators aKWiener Neustadt MU1630.01.202210:45BORG Dt. Wagram???, ???, ???
MU19 N - 062Alligators MU19/1Wiener Neustadt MU1930.01.202213:00BORG Dt. Wagram???, ???, ???
SLMU16-1 - 144SKN St. Pölten Superliga 16 (m)Vienna United PSV SLMU1605.02.202213:00Sport.Zentrum.NÖ???, ???, ???
SLMU19-2 - 151LZ Traiskirchen LIONSBBC Nord Dragonz05.02.202214:00Lions-Dome???, ???, ???
H2K B - 042BBC Tulln AdmiralsBlue Devils Stock City06.02.202213:00SPH Baden---, ---, ---
SLMU16-2 - 144UKJ Mistelbach MustangsLZ Salzkammergut ÖMS MU1606.02.202213:00SPH Mistelbach---, ---, ---
H2K A - 031Hobbydevils IUBV Mödling II 06.02.202213:30HTL Halle Wr. Neustadt---, ---, ---
H2K A - 032UBV Mödling II Woodquarter Giants06.02.202215:00HTL Halle Wr. Neustadt---, ---, ---
H2K A - 033Woodquarter GiantsHobbydevils I06.02.202216:30HTL Halle Wr. Neustadt---, ---, ---
MU19 N - 102Wiener Neustadt MU19Basket Dukes II12.02.202217:00HTL Halle Wr. Neustadt???, ???, ???
SLWU16A - 101Basket Duchess SLWU16UBSC-DBBC Graz19.02.202215:00FZZ-Happyland---, ---, ---
SLWU16A - 052UBBC Herzogenburg SLVienna D.C. Timberwolves SLWU1619.02.202211:00SPH Herzogenburg---, ---, ---
HL GD - 055UBBC GmündUBBC Herzogenburg19.02.202218:00HS1 Gmünd---, ---, ---
MU14 A - 071Alligators MU14SKN St. Pölten19.02.202214:00BORG Dt. Wagram???, ???, ???
MU19 N - 051Alligators MU19/1Traiskirchen LIONS WHITE19.02.202216:30BORG Dt. Wagram???, ???, ???
MU14 B - 011BBC Tulln U14Foxes Bruck19.02.202215:00NMS Tulln???, ???, ???
MU14 B - 081Traiskirchen LIONS WHITEFoxes Bruck20.02.202210:00Lions-Dome???, ???, ???
SLMU16-1 - 093LZ Traiskirchen LIONSBasket Flames WAT SLMU1620.02.202214:00Lions-Dome---, ---, ---
MU14 B - 021Wiener Neustadt IUBBC Gmünd20.02.202215:00HTL Halle Wr. Neustadt???, ???, ???
DLL - 103DBB KFZ Bauer LZ OÖ BBC Tulln 20.02.202214:30FCN KFZ Bauer ARENA???, ???, ???
SLMU19-2 - 142UBV Basketdragons Mödling MU19 SLWörthersee Piraten26.02.202216:00---, ---, ---
SLWU16A - 033UBBC Herzogenburg SLBBC Nord Dragonz26.02.202213:00SPH Herzogenburg???, ???, ???
U10 A - 021UKJ Mistelbach Mustangs U10 IBasket Dukes U10 26.02.202213:30SPH Mistelbach---, ---, ---
U12 D - 011UBBC GmündTraiskirchen Lionesses 26.02.202213:30HS1 Gmünd---, ---, ---
SLWU16A - 092Basket Duchess SLWU16Vienna D.C. Timberwolves SLWU1627.02.202212:00FZZ-Happyland---, ---, ---
SLMU16-1 - 101Basket Dukes SLMU16Vienna D.C.Timberwolves SLMU1627.02.202215:00FZZ-HappylandHeinrich Davi., Orekhov Serg., ---
SLMU19-1 - 042SKN St. Pölten Superliga 19 (m)BC GGMT Vienna SLMU1927.02.202211:30Sport.Zentrum.NÖ???, ???, ???
MU14 A - 051UKJ Mistelbach MustangsSKN St. Pölten27.02.202215:00SPH Mistelbach---, ---, ---
MU19 N - 101Traiskirchen LIONS WHITEAlligators MU19/127.02.202216:30Lions-Dome???, ???, ???
SLWU14 - 113Basket DuchessVienna D.C. Timberwolves SLWU1405.03.202215:00FZZ-Happyland---, ---, ---
SLWU16A - 073UBBC Herzogenburg SLDBB UNIQA LZ OÖ 05.03.202215:30SPH Herzogenburg---, ---, ---
SLMU19-1 - 162SKN St. Pölten Superliga 19 (m)KOS Celovec05.03.202213:00Sport.Zentrum.NÖ???, ???, ???
SLMU16-1 - 152LZ Traiskirchen LIONSBasket Dukes SLMU1605.03.202214:00Lions-Dome???, ???, ???
DLL - 102SKG Ladies UBBC Herzogenburg05.03.202217:00SPH Schörfling???, ???, ???
SLMU19-2 - 162UBV Basketdragons Mödling MU19 SLYoung Gunners SLU1905.03.202214:30ESM Mödling---, ---, ---
DLL - 063Baden Black Jacks Ladies DBB KFZ Bauer LZ OÖ 06.03.202215:15SPH Baden???, ???, ???
MU14 A - 091Baden Black Jacks MU14SKN St. Pölten06.03.202217:30SPH Baden???, ???, ???
SLMU16-1 - 142Basket Dukes SLMU16BBU Salzburg06.03.202213:00FZZ-Happyland---, ---, ---
SLWU14 - 121Basket DuchessVienna United PSV SLWU1412.03.202210:00FZZ-Happyland---, ---, ---
SLMU16-1 - 162Basket Dukes SLMU16Vienna United PSV SLMU1612.03.202215:00FZZ-Happyland---, ---, ---
DLL - 043DBB KFZ Bauer LZ OÖ UBBC Gmünd 12.03.202214:30FCN KFZ Bauer ARENA???, ???, ???
SLMU19-1 - 171Basket Dukes SLMU19Vienna United PSV SLMU1913.03.202217:00FZZ-Happyland---, ---, ---
DLL - 091UBBC HerzogenburgBaden Black Jacks Ladies 19.03.202216:00SPH Herzogenburg???, ???, ???
SLMU16-1 - 172SKN St. Pölten Superliga 16 (m)Basket Dukes SLMU1619.03.202213:00Sport.Zentrum.NÖ???, ???, ???
SLMU16-1 - 173LZ Traiskirchen LIONSUBSC IPROT JUNIORS19.03.202214:00Lions-Dome---, ---, ---
MU14 A - 102Alligators MU14Baden Black Jacks MU1419.03.202216:00Unionhalle Dt. Wagram???, ???, ???
SLWU16A - 123Basket Duchess SLWU16BBC Wolfsberg20.03.202212:00FZZ-HappylandSzarka Toma., Major Zsol., ---
SLMU19-1 - 182SKN St. Pölten Superliga 19 (m)Vienna United PSV SLMU1920.03.202214:15Sport.Zentrum.NÖ???, ???, ???
SLMU16-2 - 172UKJ Mistelbach MustangsKOS Celovec20.03.202213:00SPH Mistelbach---, ---, ---
SLMU16-1 - 182Basket Dukes SLMU16BC GGMT Vienna SLMU1626.03.202215:00FZZ-Happyland---, ---, ---
SLMU16-1 - 184SKN St. Pölten Superliga 16 (m)FCN XXXLutz Baskets Wels26.03.202212:00Sport.Zentrum.NÖ???, ???, ???
WU19/WU16 - 033BK Mattersburg Rocks (Gast)UKJ Mistelbach Mustangs WU1626.03.202213:30SPH Mistelbach---, ---, ---